Gelddarleihen Gutachten Sonderverkauf Kontakt

Versteigerung von Juwelen, Armbanduhren, Silberwaren und Gemälde

Istituto Prestiti su Pegno - Versteigerungskatalog vom Mittwoch 19 Juni 2024

Achtung: Teilkatalog
In den nächsten Tagen werden wir weitere Lose von Schmuck und Uhren hinzufügen.
CHF 15'000.–
1 QUADRO TECNICA MISTA, ALBERTO BIASI (1937), “DINAMICA” 1977, (REG. N° T. 186) DIM. 47x76 CM
—
1 ARTWORK, ALBERTO BIASI, “DINAMICA” 1977, (REG. N° T. 186) DIM. 47x76 CM

1 QUADRO TECNICA MISTA, ALBERTO BIASI (1937), “DINAMICA” 1977, (REG. N° T. 186) DIM. 47x76 CM — 1 ARTWORK, ALBERTO BIASI, “DINAMICA” 1977, (REG. N° T. 186) DIM. 47x76 CM

CHF 9'600.–
1 DISEGNO A MATITA SU CARTA, BALTHUS, BALTHASAR KLOSSOWSKI DE ROLA (1908-2001), “PORTRAIT DE MICHELINE”, 1970, CON CORNICE IN LEGNO E VETRO DI PROTEZIONE DIM. 27,50x38 CM
—
1 PENCIL DRAWING ON PAPER, BALTHUS, BALTHASAR KLOSSOWSKI DE ROLA (1908-2001), “PORTRAIT DE MICHELINE”, 1970, WOODEN FRAME WITH TEMPERED GLASS DIM. 27,50x38 CM

1 DISEGNO A MATITA SU CARTA, BALTHUS, BALTHASAR KLOSSOWSKI DE ROLA (1908-2001), “PORTRAIT DE MICHELINE”, 1970, CON CORNICE IN LEGNO E VETRO DI PROTEZIONE DIM. 27,50x38 CM — 1 PENCIL DRAWING ON PAPER, BALTHUS, BALTHASAR KLOSSOWSKI DE ROLA (1908-2001), “PORTRAIT DE MICHELINE”, 1970, WOODEN FRAME WITH TEMPERED GLASS DIM. 27,50x38 CM

CHF 3'200.–
1 DISEGNO ACRILICO E GRAFITE SU CARTA, RAYMOND PETTIBON (1957), “NO TITLE” (BOSCO), 2013, CON CORNICE IN LEGNO E VETRO DI PROTEZIONE DIM. 35,60x43,20 CM
—
1 DRAWING ACRYLIC AND GRAPHITE ON PAPER, RAYMOND PETTIBON (1957), “NO TITLE” (BOSCO), 2013, WOODEN FRAME WITH TEMPERED GLASS DIM. 35,60x43,20 CM

1 DISEGNO ACRILICO E GRAFITE SU CARTA, RAYMOND PETTIBON (1957), “NO TITLE” (BOSCO), 2013, CON CORNICE IN LEGNO E VETRO DI PROTEZIONE DIM. 35,60x43,20 CM — 1 DRAWING ACRYLIC AND GRAPHITE ON PAPER, RAYMOND PETTIBON (1957), “NO TITLE” (BOSCO), 2013, WOODEN FRAME WITH TEMPERED GLASS DIM. 35,60x43,20 CM

CHF 6'800.–
1 DIPINTO ACRILICO E VERNICE SU CARTONE, LEE KIT (1978), “EQUAL”, 2011, DIM. 76x76 CM
—
1 ART WORK, ACRYLIC AND EMULSION PAINT ON CARDBOARD, LEE KIT (1978), “EQUAL”, 2011, DIM. 76x76 CM

1 DIPINTO ACRILICO E VERNICE SU CARTONE, LEE KIT (1978), “EQUAL”, 2011, DIM. 76x76 CM — 1 ART WORK, ACRYLIC AND EMULSION PAINT ON CARDBOARD, LEE KIT (1978), “EQUAL”, 2011, DIM. 76x76 CM

CHF 3'800.–
1 DIPINTO ACRILICO, VERNICE, GETTO D'INCHIOSTRO E MATITA SU CARTONE, LEE KIT (1978), “WHY CAN'T I BE YOU”, 2014 DIM. 55x72 CM
—
1 ART WORK, ACRYLIC, EMULSION PAINT, INKJET INK AND PENCIL ON CARDBOARD, LEE KIT (1978), “WHY CAN'T I BE YOU”, 2014 DIM. 55x72 CM

1 DIPINTO ACRILICO, VERNICE, GETTO D'INCHIOSTRO E MATITA SU CARTONE, LEE KIT (1978), “WHY CAN'T I BE YOU”, 2014 DIM. 55x72 CM — 1 ART WORK, ACRYLIC, EMULSION PAINT, INKJET INK AND PENCIL ON CARDBOARD, LEE KIT (1978), “WHY CAN'T I BE YOU”, 2014 DIM. 55x72 CM

CHF 3'600.–
1 QUADRO (COMPOSTO DA 2 ELEMENTI), TECNICA MISTA, PINO PINELLI (1938), “PITTURA R”, 1992 DIM. TOT. 28x33 CM
—
1 ARTWORK (CONSISTING OF TWO PIECES), MIXED MEDIA, PINO PINELLI (1938), “PITTURA R”, 1992 DIM. TOT. 28x33 CM

1 QUADRO (COMPOSTO DA 2 ELEMENTI), TECNICA MISTA, PINO PINELLI (1938), “PITTURA R”, 1992 DIM. TOT. 28x33 CM — 1 ARTWORK (CONSISTING OF TWO PIECES), MIXED MEDIA, PINO PINELLI (1938), “PITTURA R”, 1992 DIM. TOT. 28x33 CM

CHF 2'900.–
1 QUADRO VERNICE PER AUTO SU MDF, YVES NETZHAMMER (1970), “UNTITLED”, 2012 DIM. 42x60 CM
—
1 ARTWORK, CAR FINISH ON MDF, YVES NETZHAMMER (1970), “UNTITLED”, 2012 DIM. 42x60 CM

1 QUADRO VERNICE PER AUTO SU MDF, YVES NETZHAMMER (1970), “UNTITLED”, 2012 DIM. 42x60 CM — 1 ARTWORK, CAR FINISH ON MDF, YVES NETZHAMMER (1970), “UNTITLED”, 2012 DIM. 42x60 CM

CHF 4'600.–
1 DIPINTO OLIO SU TELA E GARZA, GIANRICCARDO PICCOLI (1941), “FIUME”, 1974 DIM. 100x120 CM
—
1 OIL PAINTING ON CANVAS AND GAUZE, GIANRICCARDO PICCOLI (1941), “FIUME”, 1974 DIM. 100x120 CM

1 DIPINTO OLIO SU TELA E GARZA, GIANRICCARDO PICCOLI (1941), “FIUME”, 1974 DIM. 100x120 CM — 1 OIL PAINTING ON CANVAS AND GAUZE, GIANRICCARDO PICCOLI (1941), “FIUME”, 1974 DIM. 100x120 CM

CHF 11'500.–
1 BORSA HERMÈS KELLY SELLIER 32 IN PELLE DI STRUZZO COLOR ARANCIO SCURO, DETTAGLI IN METALLO DORATO, FORNITA DI LUCCHETTO E CHIAVI, PORTABILITÀ A MANO (1997) DIM. 32x25x12 CM

Achtung: Teilkatalog